Printed HDPE Woven Bags
Printed HDPE Woven Bags

Printed HDPE Woven Bags

Price 7 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 500 Pieces

Printed HDPE Woven Bags Specification

  • Weight
  • 45 kg (net as per image)
  • Liner
  • Optional
  • Bag Type
  • Woven sack
  • Size
  • Standard/Custom
  • Color
  • White
  • Printing
  • Multicolor flexo print
  • Buttom Base
  • Stitched
  • Surface Treatment
  • Printed
  • Feature
  • Moisture resistant
  • Lamination
  • Laminated
  • Product Type
  • Printed HDPE Woven Bag
  • Plastic Type
  • HDPE
  • Pattern
  • Printed
  • Material
  • HDPE
  • Sealing Type
  • Stitched bottom
  • Capacity
  • 40 Kg
  • Water Resistance
  • Partial
  • Shape
  • Rectangular
  • Handle
  • No handle
  • Recyclable
  • Yes
  • Transparency
  • Opaque
  • Open Mouth
  • Yes
  • Usage/Application
  • Packaging
  • Tear Resistance
  • High
  • Reusable
  • Yes
 

Printed HDPE Woven Bags Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 500 Pieces
  • Payment Terms
  • Cash in Advance (CID)
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Pieces Per Week
  • Delivery Time
  • 2-5 Days
  • Main Domestic Market
  • All India
 

About Printed HDPE Woven Bags



Catch the wave with our Hot-selling Printed HDPE Woven Bags, now at a Reduced rate! Crowning everyday packaging solutions, these Astonishing bags deliver Uncommon performance in every use. With a robust 40 kg capacity, high tear and moisture resistance, they're perfect for bulk packaging in all sectors. Eco-conscious buyers love their recyclability and reusability. Each bag features multicolor flexo print, a stitched bottom, and a durable rectangular design-Grab Yours today for a packaging solution that stands out, protects, and impresses!

Application Versatility for Printed HDPE Woven Bags

Printed HDPE Woven Bags excel in diverse plant applications, serving industrial, agricultural, and commercial packaging needs with distinction. Suitable for application media like grains, fertilizers, powders, and dry materials, these bags adapt seamlessly to various surfaces, especially flat and even platforms. Their unmatched tear resistance and moisture repellent properties make them the go-to choice where durability and reliability are paramount, delivering long-lasting protection for your valuable goods across a wide range of industries.


Sample Availability, Export Markets, and Recognitions

Request your Printed HDPE Woven Bag sample today to assess its impressive quality firsthand. Backed by a premium reputation in major export markets such as Africa, Asia, and the Middle East, these bags meet rigorous industry standards. Certifications assure adherence to global norms, elevating their market value beyond the list price. As a trusted manufacturer and supplier in India, we ensure every woven sack upholds the highest standards for competitive, long-term use.


FAQ's of Printed HDPE Woven Bags:


Q: How are Printed HDPE Woven Bags beneficial for packaging applications?

A: These bags offer astonishing durability, high tear resistance, moisture protection, and secure stitching, making them ideal for reliable bulk packaging.

Q: What types of goods are best suited for these HDPE woven sacks?

A: They're perfect for storing grains, seeds, fertilizers, chemicals, powders, and a range of dry materials requiring strong, moisture-resistant packaging.

Q: When should I choose HDPE woven bags over other materials?

A: Select HDPE woven bags when you need an uncommon mix of strength, recyclability, and reusability for demanding industrial or agricultural uses.

Q: Where can I source Printed HDPE Woven Bags with custom sizing options?

A: You can order directly from us, a leading manufacturer and supplier in India, with both standard and customized size options available.

Q: How does the sample request process work?

A: Simply contact our sales team to request a sample, allowing you to evaluate print quality, laminated finish, and overall construction before purchasing.

Q: What certifications do these bags carry?

A: Our Printed HDPE Woven Bags comply with major quality and environmental certifications, ensuring reliability and market acceptance worldwide.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in HDPE Woven Bags Category

White Hdpe Woven Bag

White Hdpe Woven Bag

Price 7 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 500 Pieces

Lamination : Other, Unlaminated

Feature : Other , Durable, High Strength, Tear Resistant

Plastic Type : Other, HDPE (HighDensity Polyethylene)

Surface Treatment : Other, Plain



Back to top